Τι έγινε στις κυριακάτικες (3/11) αναμετρήσεις των 8 ομίλων
1oς όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)
Αετός Ορφανού - Δόξα Θεολόγου Πότου 2-0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Πανδραμαϊκός 0-2
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας 1-0
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - Ηρακλής Νέου Ζυγού 1-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Κεραυνός Πέρνης 5-3
(2/11) Άρης Αβάτου - Κιλκισιακός 2-0
Ρεπό: Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης
2ος όμιλος (9η αγωνιστική)
Εδεσσαϊκός - Αστραπή Μεσοποταμίας 2-0
Νέα Καλλικράτεια - Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 0-0
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας - Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 1-0
Μακεδονικός - Φλώρινα 2-1 (ΦΩΤΟ)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας 3-0
Σειρήνα - Θύελλα Σαρακηνών 0-3 ά.α.
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 3-0 ά.α.
Ρεπό: Γιαννιτσά
3ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)
Μετέωρα - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0-0
Ηρακλής Λάρισας - Θησέας Αγριάς 2-1
Πιερικός - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 2-0
Αλμυρός - Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1-1
Α.Ο. Σελλάνων - Α.Ε. Καρίτσας 1-1
Δίας Δίου - Αταλάντη 1-0
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς - Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου 0-1
4ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)
Τηλυκράτης - Αναγέννηση Αρτας 3-1
Αστέρας Ιτέας - ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα 1-1
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας - Αχέρων Καναλακίου 0-1
Σούλι Παραμυθίας - ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων 2-1
Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου - Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 5-1
Α.Ε. Λευκίμμης - Θιναλιακός 0-4
Μακεδονικός Φούφα - Α.Ο. Ανατολής 1-1
5ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)
Κηφισιά - Άνω Μερά Μυκόνου 1-0
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Κερατσίνι 1-0
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι - Ηλυσιακός 2-2
Καλλιθέα - Θύελλα Καμαρίου 1-0
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού - Μοσχάτο 1-3
Πανθηραϊκός - Εθνικός 0-0
Φωστήρας - Ακράτητος 2-1
6ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)
Παλληνιακός - Αήττητος 1-1
Μαρκό - Αχαρναϊκός 2-1
ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης - Κιθαιρών Καπαρελλίου 0-2
Α.Ο. Υπάτου - Παναρκαδικός 0-0
(2/11) Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Νέα Αρτάκη 0-0
(4/11) Κόρινθος - Αιολικός
Ρεπό: Ρόδος
7ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)
Σπάρτη - Ζάκυνθος 0-1
Πανηλειακός - Ερμιονίδα 2-3
Πανγυθεατικός - Ναύπλιο 0-3
Θύελλα Πατρών - Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως 3-2
Παναργειακός - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0-1
Διαβολίτσι - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 2-0
Α.Ο. Τσιλιβή - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1-1
8ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)
Επισκοπή - Γιούχτας 2-0
Πανακρωτηριακός - Α.Ο. Πόρου 5-0
Άγιος Νικόλαος - Ατσαλένιος 3-1
Ηρόδοτος - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1-2
Ρεπό: Ρεθυμνιακός