Το πρόγραμμα στον 1ο και στο 2ο όμιλο για τη σεζόν 2021-22
1oς όμιλος
1η αγωνιστική-16η
Ολυμπιακός Β' - Τρίκαλα
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Βέροια
Πιερικός - Θεσπρωτός
ΑΕΛ - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
Απόλλων Πόντου - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Ηρακλής - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Νίκη Βόλου - Ξάνθη
Πανσερραϊκός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
2η-17η
Βέροια - Ολυμπιακός Β'
Θεσπρωτός - Απόλλων Λάρισας
ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Πιερικός
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - ΑΕΛ
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Απόλλων Πόντου
Ξάνθη - Ηρακλής
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Νίκη Βόλου
Τρίκαλα - Πανσερραϊκός
3η-18η
Ολυμπιακός Β' - Θεσπρωτός
Απόλλων Λάρισας - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
Πιερικός - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΑΕΛ - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Απόλλων Πόντου - Ξάνθη
Ηρακλής - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Νίκη Βόλου - Πανσερραϊκός
Τρίκαλα - Βέροια
4η-19η
ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Ολυμπιακός Β'
Θεσπρωτός - Βέροια
Νίκη Βόλου - Τρίκαλα
Πανσερραϊκός - Ηρακλής
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Απόλλων Πόντου
Ξάνθη - ΑΕΛ
Αναγέννση Καρδίτσας - Πιερικός
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Απόλλων Λάρισας
5η-20ή
Ολυμπιακός Β' - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Πιερικός - Ξάνθη
ΑΕΛ - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Απόλλων Πόντου - Πανσερραϊκός
Ηρακλής - Νίκη Βόλου
Τρίκαλα - Θεσπρωτός
Βέροια - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
6η-21η
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Ολυμπιακός Β'
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Βέροια
ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Θεσπρωτός
Ηρακλής - Τρίκαλα
Νίκη Βόλου - Απόλλων Πόντου
Πανσερραϊκός - ΑΕΛ
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Πιερικός
Ξάνθη - Απόλλων Λάρισας
7η-22η
Ολυμπιακός Β' - Ξάνθη
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Πιερικός - Πανσερραϊκός
ΑΕΛ - Νίκη Βόλου
Απόλλων Πόντου - Ηρακλής
Τρίκαλα - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
Θεσπρωτός - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Βέροια - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
8η-23η
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Ολυμπιακός Β'
Ξάνθη - Βέροια
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Θεσπρωτός
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
Απόλλων Πόντου - Τρίκαλα
Ηρακλής - ΑΕΛ
Νίκη Βόλου - Πιερικός
Πανσερραϊκός - Απόλλων Λάρισας
9η-24η
Ολυμπιακός Β' - Πανσερραϊκός
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Νίκη Βόλου
Πιερικός - Ηρακλής
ΑΕΛ - Απόλλων Πόντου
Τρίκαλα - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Θεσπρωτός - Ξάνθη
Βέροια - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
10η-25η
Νίκη Βόλου - Ολυμπιακός Β'
Πανσερραϊκός - Βέροια
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Θεσπρωτός
Ξάνθη - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΑΕΛ - Τρίκαλα
Απόλλων Πόντου - Πιερικός
Ηρακλής - Απόλλων Λάρισας
11η-26η
Ολυμπιακός Β' - Ηρακλής
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Απόλλων Πόντου
Πιερικός - ΑΕΛ
Τρίκαλα - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Ξάνθη
ΠΑΟΚ Β - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Θεσπρωτός - Πανσερραϊκός
Βέροια - Νίκη Βόλου
12η-27η
Απόλλων Πόντου - Ολυμπιακός Β'
Ηρακλής - Βέροια
Νίκη Βόλου - Θεσπρωτός
Πανσερραϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Ξάνθη - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Πιερικός - Τρίκαλα
ΑΕΛ - Απόλλων Λάρισας
13η-28η
Ολυμπιακός Β' - ΑΕΛ
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Πιερικός
Τρίκαλα - Ξάνθη
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Πανσερραϊκός
ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Νίκη Βόλου
Θεσπρωτός - Ηρακλής
Βέροια - Απόλλων Πόντου
14η-29η
Πιερικός - Ολυμπιακός Β'
ΑΕΛ - Βέροια
Απόλλων Πόντου - Θεσπρωτός
Ηρακλής - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
Νίκη Βόλου - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Πανσερραϊκός - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Ξάνθη
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Τρίκαλα
15η-30ή
Ολυμπιακός Β' - Απόλλων Λάρισας
Τρίκαλα - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Ξάνθη - Πανσερραϊκός
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Νίκη Βόλου
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Ηρακλής
ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Απόλλων Πόντου
Θεσπρωτός - ΑΕΛ
Βέροια - Πιερικός
2oς όμιλος
1η αγωνιστική-16η
Κηφισιά - Ρόδος
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - Ηρόδοτος
Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας - Παναθηναϊκός Β'
Καλλιθέα - Επισκοπή
Λεβαδειακός - Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης
Χανιά - Καλαμάτα
Εργοτέλης - Αιγάλεω
Διαγόρας - ΑΕΚ Β'
2η-17η
Ηρόδοτος - Κηφισιά
Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Επισκοπή - Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας
Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης - Καλλιθέα
Καλαμάτα - Λεβαδειακός
Αιγάλεω - Χανιά
ΑΕΚ Β' - Εργοτέλης
Ρόδος - Διαγόρας
3η-18η
Κηφισιά - Παναθηναϊκός Β'
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - Επισκοπή
Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας - Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης
Καλλιθέα - Καλαμάτα
Λεβαδειακός - Αιγάλεω
Χανιά - ΑΕΚ Β'
Εργοτέλης - Διαγόρας
Ρόδος - Ηρόδοτος
4η-19η
Επισκοπή - Κηφισιά
Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Ηρόδοτος
Εργοτέλης - Ρόδος
Διαγόρας - Χανιά
ΑΕΚ Β' - Λεβαδειακός
Αιγάλεω - Καλλιθέα
Καλαμάτα - Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας
Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
5η-20ή
Κηφισιά - Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - Καλαμάτα
Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας - Αιγάλεω
Καλλιθέα - ΑΕΚ Β'
Λεβαδειακός - Διαγόρας
Χανιά - Εργοτέλης
Ρόδος - Παναθηναϊκός Β'
Ηρόδοτος - Επισκοπή
6η-21η
Καλαμάτα - Κηφισιά
Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης - Ηρόδοτος
Επισκοπή - Παναθηναϊκός Β'
Χανιά - Ρόδος
Εργοτέλης - Λεβαδειακός
Διαγόρας - Καλλιθέα
ΑΕΚ Β' - Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας
Αιγάλεω - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
7η-22η
Κηφισιά - Αιγάλεω
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - ΑΕΚ Β'
Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας - Διαγόρας
Καλλιθέα - Εργοτέλης
Λεβαδειακός - Χανιά
Ρόδος - Επισκοπή
Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης
Ηρόδοτος - Καλαμάτα
8η-23η
ΑΕΚ Β' - Κηφισιά
Αιγάλεω - Ηρόδοτος
Καλαμάτα - Παναθηναϊκός Β'
Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης - Επισκοπή
Λεβαδειακός - Ρόδος
Χανιά - Καλλιθέα
Εργοτέλης - Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας
Διαγόρας - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
9η-24η
Κηφισιά - Διαγόρας
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - Εργοτέλης
Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας - Χανιά
Καλλιθέα - Λεβαδειακός
Ρόδος - Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης
Επισκοπή - Καλαμάτα
Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Αιγάλεω
Ηρόδοτος - ΑΕΚ Β'
10η-25η
Εργοτέλης - Κηφισιά
Διαγόρας - Ηρόδοτος
ΑΕΚ Β' - Παναθηναϊκός Β'
Αιγάλεω - Επισκοπή
Καλαμάτα - Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης
Καλλιθέα - Ρόδος
Λεβαδειακός - Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας
Χανιά - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
11η-26η
Κηφισιά - Χανιά
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - Λεβαδειακός
Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας - Καλλιθέα
Ρόδος - Καλαμάτα
Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης - Αιγάλεω
Επισκοπή - ΑΕΚ Β'
Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Διαγόρας
Ηρόδοτος - Εργοτέλης
12η-27η
Λεβαδειακός - Κηφισιά
Χανιά - Ηρόδοτος
Εργοτέλης - Παναθηναϊκός Β'
Διαγόρας - Επισκοπή
ΑΕΚ Β' - Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης
Αιγάλεω - Καλαμάτα
Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας - Ρόδος
Καλλιθέα - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
13η-28η
Κηφισιά - Καλλιθέα
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας
Ρόδος - Αιγάλεω
Καλαμάτα - ΑΕΚ Β'
Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης - Διαγόρας
Επισκοπή - Εργοτέλης
Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Χανιά
Ηρόδοτος - Λεβαδειακός
14η-29η
Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας - Κηφισιά
Καλλιθέα - Ηρόδοτος
Λεβαδειακός - Παναθηναϊκός Β'
Χανιά - Επισκοπή
Εργοτέλης - Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης
Διαγόρας - Καλαμάτα
ΑΕΚ Β' - Αιγάλεω
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - Ρόδος
15η-30ή
Κηφισιά - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Ρόδος - ΑΕΚ Β'
Αιγάλεω - Διαγόρας
Καλαμάτα - Εργοτέλης
Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης - Χανιά
Επισκοπή - Λεβαδειακός
Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Καλλιθέα
Ηρόδοτος - Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας